Enroll | Forms | Careers |

Delegates

Anchorage (10) 

Charmaine Ramos
Alvin Edenshaw
Shirley Kendall
Marvin L. Adams
Gilbert F. (Gil) Stokes
Tasha Hotch
Mary Moreno-Soots
Angela M. Michaud
Anthony R. James
Walter Hotch-Hill

Angoon (2)

Richard W. George
Maxine L. Thompson

Craig (3)

Judy Helgesen
A. Millie Schoonover
Clinton E. Cook)

 

Haines (3)

Karen A. Taug
James E. Hart
Della Brouillette

Hoonah (3)

Frank G. Wright
Miguel J. Contreras
Julie Jackson

Hydaburg (2)

David L. Edenshaw, Jr.
Sidney C. (Sid) Edenshaw

Juneau (28)

SueAnn Lindoff
Kenneth L. Southerland
William E. (Bill) Martin
Selena Beierly
Jacqueline L. (Jackie) Pata
Louise A. Kadinger
Andrea E. Cesar
Paul Marks II
Ben D. Coronell
James Jack, Sr.
Gerald (Jerry) Bennett
Mary Marks
Carolyn Martin
Ella D. Bennett
Doug Chilton
Gloria A. Jack

Leona M. Santiago
Gail M. Dabaluz
Florence (Marks) Sheakley
Arlene Bennett
Edward L. Hotch
Janice L. Hotch
Patricia (Pat) Walker
Sandra Cross
Kevin Allen
Dionne Cadiente-Laiti

Annette Ulmer

Mary Lekanof

Kake (3)

Henrich B. Kadake, Sr.
Delbert Kadake
Arthur D. Johnson

Kasaan (1)

Paula K. Peterson

Ketchikan (8)

Carrie L. (James) Dodson
Rob Sanderson, Jr
Romay D. Edenshaw
Roberta L. Hull
Keenan C. B. Sanderson
Aaron A. Burns

Helene R. Simpson
Rebecca Estrin

Klawock (3)

Mary M. Edenshaw
Eva J. Rowan
Ernestine L. (Tina) Kato

Klukwan (1)

VACANT

Metlakatla (2)

VACANT

Pelican (1)

James Phillips

Petersburg (2)

Nathan C.S. Lopez
Mary Ann Rainey

San Francisco (5)

Will Micklin
John (Jay) Silva
Donna Rae James
Robert E. Kennedy

Donavin S. Hannon

Saxman (1)

Joseph C. Williams

 

Seattle (27)

Catherine Edwards
Michelle M. Demmert
Janet L. (Jan) Peele
Karen J. Elliot Lauth
James W. (Jim) Price
Kara E. (Peele) Mayer
LaVerne A. Wise
Bear G. Alexander
Daphyne Albee
Karen A. Nathan
Fred D. Lauth
Marian K. Lauth
Jessica S. Dominy
Cecilia E. Tavoliero
Joyce M. Alexander
Carolyn S. (Peggy Sue) Heersema
Cindy Williams-Pederson
Stephanie D. (Steph) Rainwater
Jocelyn C. (Cher) Ketah
Andrew J. (Price) Strobel
Joey C. Ketah
Morgan Howard
Harry G. (Skip) Watson

Voshte L. Demmert-Gustafson
Kathryn A. Paddock
Jacob K. (Jay) Cabuag Jr.
Patricia M. (Patti) Allen-Dick

Sitka (6)

Paulette M. Moreno
Thomas (Tommy Gee) Gamble
Patricia R. (Pat) Alexander
Gerry Hope
Andrew L. Roberts
Robert Sam

Wrangell (3)

Susan G. Stevens
Luella Knapp

Lovey Brock


Yakutat (2)

Violet E. Slattery
Ralph Wolfe

Return to Top